keyboard_arrow_up
Program Committee Members
  • Abdulhamit Subasi, Effat University, Saudi Arabia
  • Adedeji Jelili kunle, Adekunle Ajasin University, Nigeria
  • Afaq Ahmad, Sultan Qaboos University, Oman
  • Ahmed Farouk AbdelGawad, Zagazig University, Egypt
  • Ahmed Yaseen Mjhool, University of Kufa, Iraq
  • Ahmet CIFCI, Burdur Mehmet Akif Ersoy University, Turkey
  • Ali A. Amer, Taiz University, Yemen
  • Alexander Gelbukh, Instituto Politécnico Nacional, Mexico
  • Atul Garg, Chitkara University, India
  • Ayodele Periola, University of Johannesburg, South Africa
  • Bouchra Marzak, Hassan II University, Morocco
  • Boukari Nassim, Skikda Universiy, Algeria
  • Caitong Yue, Zhengzhou University, China
  • Chemesse ennehar Bencheriet, University of Guelma, Algeria
  • Eddren Law Yi Feng, Universiti Tenaga Nasional (UNITEN), Malaysia
  • Ekbal Rashid, RTC Institute of Technology, India
  • Fatma Outay, Zayed University, UAE
  • Felix J. Garcia Clemente, University of Murcia, Spain
  • Giuliani Donatella, University of Bologna, Italy
  • Hamed Taherdoost, West University, Canada
  • Hang Su, Politecnico di Milano, Italy
  • Haqi Khalid, University Putra Malaysia, Malaysia
  • Israa Shaker Tawfic,Ministry of Science and Technology, Iraq
  • Janet Walters, University of Technology, Jamaica
  • Jasmin Cosic, Deutsche Bahn (R&D), Germany
  • Jawad K. Ali, University of Technology, Iraq
  • Jehoiada Jackson,University of electronic science and technology, China
  • Kabid Hassan Shibly,Dhaka International University, Bangladesh
  • Kamel Hussein Rahouma, Minia University, Egypt
  • Kazi Sultana Farhana Azam, Friedrich-Schiller University Jena, Germany
  • Khader Mohammad, Birzeit university, Palestine
  • Kiril Alexiev, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences, Bulgaria
  • Marco Javier Sarez Barón, UPTC, Colombia
  • Mario Versaci, DICEAM - Univ. Mediterranea, Italy
  • Maumita Bhattacharya, Charles Sturt University, Australia
  • Mehdi Nezhadnaderi, Tonekabon Branch Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Mohammed Mahmoud, Beijing Institute of Technology, China
  • M-Tahar Kechadi, University College Dublin, Ireland
  • Muhammad Asif Khan, Qatar University, Qatar
  • M V Ramana Murthy, Osmania University, India
  • Nadia Abd-Alsabour, Cairo university, Egypt
  • Pavel Loskot, ZJU-UIUC Institute, China
  • Qi Zhang, Shandong University, China
  • Ramgopal Kashyap, Amity University Chhattisgarh, India
  • Sabre Rachid, Laboratory Biogeosciences Universirty Burgundy, France
  • Samrat Kumar Dey, Dhaka International University, Bangladesh
  • Said Nouh, Hassan II University of Casablanca, Morocco
  • Seppo Sirkemaa, University in Turku, Finland
  • Seyed Mahmood Hashemi, KAR University, Iran
  • Shahid Ali, AGI Education Ltd, New Zealand
  • Siddhartha Bhattacharyya, CHRIST (Deemed to be University), India
  • Smain Femmam, UHA University, France
  • Sumit Kumar Debnath, National Institute of Technology Jamshedpur, India
  • Taha Mohammed Hasan, University of Diyala, Iraq
  • Taleb Zouggar Souad, Oran 2 University, Algeria
  • Toufik Bouden, Jijel University, Algeria
  • Tri Minh Tran, Gunma University, Japan
  • Wilson Enriquez López, Escuela politécnica Nacional, Ecuador
  • Yanrong Lu, Tianjin University, China
  • Yexiong Lin, Hunan University, China
  • Yogendra Kumar Jain, Samrat Ashok Technological Institute, India
  • Yousef Farhaoui, Moulay Ismail University, Morocco
  • Yuchen Zheng, Shihezi University,China
  • Zewdie Mossie, Debre Markos University, Ethiopia
  • Zhihong Tian, Guangzhou University, China
  • Zoran Bojkovic, University of Belgrade, Serbia
menu
Reach Us

emailspm@cseit2021.org


emailspmconf@yahoo.com

close